B-Jugend Bundesliga

Schandry

Vincent

FC/TSG Königstein

Verbandsliga

Faulhaber

Carlo

DJK Bad Homburg

Gruppenliga

Becker

Marcel

TUS Eschbach

Hnatkow

Ferdinand

FC Neu-Anspach

Lang

Felix

FC Neu-Anspach

Raum

Tobias

Vatanspor HG

Kreisoberliga

Akemlek

Deniz

Spvgg. 05/99 Bomber HG

Akemlek

Akemlek

Erdal

Mert Anil

Spvgg. 05/99 Bomber HG

Spvgg. 05/99 Bomber HG

Albert

Lukas

Usinger TSG

Beacon

Joseph

Sportf.Friedrichsdorf

Denfeld

Dietz

Kai Fabian

Silke

SGK Bad Homburg

TV Burgholzhausen

Fischer

Freese

Alexander

Philipp

EFC Kronberg

DJK Bad Homburg

Heere

Frank

FC Kalbach

Horn

Kara

Matthias

Hueseyin

DJK Bad Homburg

Vatanspor HG

Karaduman

Süleyman

FSV Kloppenheim

Kaspereit

Robert

SGK Bad Homburg

Kienle

Kozica

Timo

Safet

Kickers Offenbach

1. FC Weißkirchen

Lezius

Frank

TSG Wehrheim

Özkesen

Nurettin

Vatanspor HG

Paul

Popescu

Patrick

Andrei

SV Bommersheim

TUS Eschbach

Rüdelstein

Rebecca

SV Seulberg

Schradin

Max

FV Stierstadt

Sönmez

Muhammet-Ufuk

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Tekin

Nurettin

FC Kalbach

Tremblau

Michael

TV Burgholzhausen

Ungeheuer

Rüdiger

SV Köppern

Vuletic

Konstantin

SG BW Schneidhain

   
   

Kreisliga A

Akcos

Caner

FV Bad Vilbel

Avdan

Özalp

Sportf.Friedrichsdorf

Barthel

Guido

SV Köppern

Blaschke

Wilfried

SG Hundstadt

Breitsprecher

Colsman

Rolf

Tim

1. FC 04 Oberursel

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Duerden

Dutschmann

Linda

Felix

FSV Friedrichsdorf

FSV Hessen Wetzlar

Eris

Gottlieb

Bülent

Stefan

Sportf.Friedrichsdorf

SV Heftrich

Greulich

Michael

TV Burgholzhausen

Hachfeld

Bernd

DJK Bad Homburg

Hartmann

Robert

SG Weilrod

Jahnel

Jannis

FC Neu-Anspach

Karakaya

Tolunay

1. FC Oberstedten

Majer

Karl-Heinz

FV Stierstadt

Oraca

Muhamed

Eintr.Oberursel

Peckelsen

Reinhardt

Falko

Tobias

FC/TSG Königstein

JFC Feldberg

Richter

Rudolf

TUS Steinfischbach

Sänger

Xenia

TUS Eschbach

Schneider

Laura

SV Köppern

Schnopp

Richard

1. FC Oberstedten

Steinbach

Heinz

FC Neu-Anspach

Stoll

Kerstin

Tura Niederhöchstadt

Vuletic

Vojin

SG BW Schneidhain

   

Kreisliga B

Boujard

Cordes

Hammou

Hans-Dieter

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

TUS Merzhausen

Hirschel-Weber

Jakesch

Daniel

Marcus

1. FC Oberstedten

FV Stierstadt

Kopp

Peter

FC Kalbach

Krüger

Lukas

FC Schwalbach

Palmert

Alfred

Eintr.Oberursel

Sommler

Peter

SG 1928 Ffm

Kreisliga C

Bars

Engelfried

Werner

Clemens

TUS Eschbach

Eintr. Oberursel

Ferretti

Heimel

Luigi

Jan-Niklas

FSV Reifenberg

1. FC Oberstedten

Sänger

Eike

FC Mammolshain

     

Jugend & Frauen

 

Alpay

Bauer

Baumgart

Can

Helmut

Jonas

FC/TSG Königstein

TG Wernborn

FV Stierstadt

Bernhardt

Breull

Andreas

Nico

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JFC Feldberg

Brötz

Lothar

TSG Wehrheim

Caglar

Clement

Vural

Carl

Spvgg. 05/99 Bomber HG

FC/TSG Königstein

Dorn

Lukas

JFC Feldberg

Elborg

Julia

1. FFV Oberursel

Fruzinsky

Jörg

TSG Pfaffenwiesbach

Genco

Baldassare

SV Nauheim

Gercek

Haluk

Sportf.Friedrichsdorf

Günther

Klaus-Dieter

SV Köppern

Harms

Carolin

FC Mammolshain

Heil

Rebecca

SG Oberhöchstadt

Huß

Jahn

Nils

Nico

1. FC Weißkirchen

TSG Wehrheim

Kaulbach

Martin

TSV Grävenwiesbach

Kilb

Claudia

Spvgg. Hattstein

Kilb

Kirchhoff

Hans

Olivia

Spvgg. Hattstein

1.FFV Oberursel

Knopp

Robert

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Köktas

Selenay

1.FFV Oberursel

Korsun

Krsmanovic

Krsmanovic

Alexander

Aleksandar

Luka

Vatanspor HG

SG Ober-Erlenbach

SG Ober-Erlenbach

Özkesen

Göktay

SV Bommersheim

Peckelsen

Pilot

Nick

Felix

FC/TSG Königstein

FC/TSG Königstein

Prota

Rathsack

Lars

Philipp

1. FC Weißkirchen

TSG Wehrheim

Rau

Domenic

1. FC Oberstedten

Rettig

Tim

TSG Wehrheim

Rexhepi

Rexhep

SV Bommersheim

Rothmann

Ruhs

Lukas

Fabian

FC Neu-Anspach

1. FC Weißkirchen

Sacher

Fiona

FC Neu-Anspach

Schneider

Seeboth

Sell

Seufert

Thilo

Emil

Elias

Florian

FSV Friedrichsdorf

TUS Eschbach

JFC Feldberg

TSG Wehrheim

Stupp

Voigt

Voigt

Meik

Jack

Tom

EFC Kronberg

SV Köppern

SV Köppern

Wagner

Horst

Eintr.Oberursel

Zimmer

Vincent

FC Neu-Anspach

Zwiener

Sven

FC Mammolshain

   
   

 

Beobachter & Coaches

Boos

Rainer

EFC Kronberg

Friedrich

Uwe

SG Oberhöchstadt

Horn

Matthias

DJK Bad Homburg

Rohn

Hermann

Conc.Eschersheim

Stand: 06.08.2019